Be Elite

Join over 100 teams from the top organizations in the area.

Our Confirmed Organizations Include

Amsterdam Jr. Mohawks
  • Charter Little League
Upper Deck Titans
  • Charter Not Affiliated
Ballston Spa Scotties
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Bethlehem Eagles
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake Spartans
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Chatham Reds
  • Charter Not Affiliated
Clifton Park Plainsmen
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Twin City Wolfpack
  • Charter Little League
Colonie Raiders
  • Charter Little League
East Greenbush-Castleton
  • Charter Little League
Glens Falls Tribe
  • Charter Little League
Guilderland Bulldogs
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Halfmoon Mariners
  • Charter Not Affiliated
Hudson Falls Tigers
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Mechanicville-Stillwater Red Storm
  • Charter Little League
Niskayuna Warriors
  • Charter Cal Ripken
North Colonie Youth Baseball
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Queensbury Youth Baseball
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Rotterdam-Carman Clippers
  • Charter Little League
Saratoga Stars Youth Travel Baseball
  • Charter Little League
Saratoga-Wilton Blue Sox
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Saugerties Dutchmen
  • Charter Little League
Schenectady Blue Jays
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Scotia-Glenville Mohawks
  • Charter Little League
South Glens Falls Bulldogs
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Stillwater Cannonballs
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Twin Town Warriors
  • Charter Little League
Westland Hills Falcons
  • Charter Cal Ripken
Chambers Sports Lab
  • Charter Not Affiliated
Northern Columbia Wolfpack
  • Charter Not Affiliated
Lansingburgh Royals
  • Charter Little League
Lake George Youth Baseball
  • Charter Cal Ripken

League Highlights

On-time Scheduling

AI Generated schedules that won't interfere with Rec, delivered by March 1.

Spring Season

Early April to Mid June, and then out of the way for Ripken and LL Tournaments.

Fall Season

An 8-week Fall session running from September through October.

Summer Tournaments

We make the Capital Region a destination for tournament baseball.

Game Requests

Find an opponent on any free days that pop up during your season.

Intuitive Structure

Three Skill Classes (A, B, & C) in each age division, so you can fine tune your competition.

Rated Games

A proprietary algorithm which calculates power rankings and informs mathcups & tournament seeding.

Support Team

Have an on-field issue? Or maybe just a suggestion. We're happy to help.